VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
ALLAlbanien Lek2,61,41,4-2,712,42,4-
ATSÖsterreich Schilling222018---23,28-
AUDAustralischer Dollar22618014050228205166-
BEFBelgien Franc6,54--7,947,94--
BGNBulgarien Lew174,5130130120176,3163,82163,82145,62
BRLBrasilien Real503530-534540-
CADKanadischer Dollar24822015580250---
CHFSchweizer Franken345330285250347---
CNYRenminbi Yuan412220-433025-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
CYPZypern Pfund
CZKTschechische Krone13,499-13,91---
CSDSerbien Dinar
DEMDeutschland Mark160140140125--163,82163,82
DKKDänische Krone47,113830-48,01---
EEKEstnische Krone151010-20,4720,4718,2-
ESPSpanien Peseta00--00--
EUREuropaische Union Euro361340310250363---
FIMFinnland Mark
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
FRFFrankreich Franc
GBPEnglisches Pfund421385380300428---
GGPGuensey Pfund00000---
GRDGriechenland Drachma
HKDHong Kong Dollar332121-35,1nk26-
HRKKroatien Kuna4533332546,11-41,441,4
HUFUngarn Forint1111111nk
IDRIndonesien Rupie0,0170,010,008-0,0180,0140,01-
IEPIrland, Republik, Pfund300200150---352,61-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
ILSIsrael Neuer Schekel89,550503090,5-6640
IMPMan Inseln Pfund00000---
INRIndische Rupie3,21,91-3,32,92-
ISKIsländische Krone1,91,21,2-2-1,6-
ITLItalien Lira
JEPJersey Pfund00000---
JPYJapan Yen2,6721,60,82,72-2,11,2
KRWSüdkorea Won0,220,110,11-0,230,110,11-
KWDKuwait Dinar830410410-848425425-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
LTLLitauen Litas706060-92,7992,7982,48-
LUFLuxemburg Franc43--7,947,94--
LVLLettland Lats400300300-455,9455,9405,24-
MTLMaltesische Lira
MXNMexiko Neuer Peso14,196-14,65118-
MYRMalaysischer Ringgit653020-675040-
NLGNiederlande Gulden9050---113,08--
NOKNorwegische Krone34,73025-35,51---
NZDNeuseeland Dollar198130110-204160160-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
PHPPhilippinischer Peso4,82,42,4-52,52,5-
PLNPolen Zloty766060-77,11-69,4-
PTEPortugal Escudo0,950,5--1,591,59--
ROLRomanien Lei
RONRumänien Leu685550-71---
RSDSerbien Dinar2,81,51,5-2,92,72,7-
RUBRussland Rubel3,872,51-4,0533-
SEKSchwedische Krone33,81722-35,01---
SGDSingapur Dollar20414011050206170170120
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
SITSlowenien Tolar10,6---1,33--
SKKSlowakische Krone9,56---11,22--
THBThailand Bath8,54,54,5-9,176-
TRLTürkei neuer Lira
TRYNeue Türkische Lira242020-272424-
UAHUkraine Hrivna10,766-11,310,1410,14-
USDVereinigte Staaten Dollar320200230180322---
ZARSüdafrika Rand17108,5-18,5139,5-
AEDV. A. Emirate Dirham804545-815555-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
AFAAfganistan Afgani
AFNAfganistan neue Afgani000-000-
AMDArmenien Dram0,50,150,15-0,560,350,35-
ANDAndorra Diner000-000-
ANGNiederländische Antillen-Gulden1008050-140108108-
AOAAngola neue Kwanza0,20,10,05-0,30,150,15-
ARSArgentinischer Peso10,50,5-2,522-
AWGAruba Florin1008050-140108108-
AYMAserbaidschan neue Manat
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
AZMAserbaidschan Manat
AZNAserbaidschan neuer Manat1356060-144100100-
BAMBosnien Herzegowina Euro175120120-178,5153153-
BBDBarbados Dollar904040-1207070-
BDTBangladesh Taka211-2,82,22,2-
BHDBahrain Dinar570300300-700500400-
BIFBurundi Frank0,050,030,03-0,120,10,1-
BMDBermuda Dollar15010080-250200150-
BNDBrunei Dollar1358080-200120120-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
BOBBolivien Bolivano191010-261818-
BSDBahamas Dollar150100100-250180180-
BTNBhutan Ngultrum211-3,533-
BWPBotsuana Pula1288-201212-
BYBWeissrussland Rubel
BYNWeissrussland Rubel906060-100,590,4590,45-
BYRWeissrussland Rubel
BZDBelize Dollar1005050-130110110-
CDFKongo Frank0,050,030,03-0,10,60,6-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
CLPChile Peso0,20,050,05-0,30,150,15-
COPKolumbianischer Peso0,030,010,01-0,0650,030,03-
CRCCosta Rica Colon0,250,10,1-0,370,250,25-
CUPKubanischer Peso422-844-
CUXKubanischer Peso convertible00--00--
CVEEscudo Kap Verde1,511-2,51,51,5-
DJFDschibuti Franc0,60,30,3-1,20,60,6-
DOPDominikanischer Peso4,51,51,5-53,53,5-
DZDAlgerien Dinar0,10,050,05-0,50,40,4-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
EGPÄgypten Pfund1766-18,61515-
ERNEritrea Nakfa10,5--43--
ETBEtiopien Birr10,50,5-32,52,5-
FJDFidschi Dollar603030-103,26060-
FKPFalkland Pfund370330330-396396396-
GELGeorgien Lari95,55555-977575-
GHCGhana Cedi
GHSGhana neuer Cedi151010-302020-
GIPGibraltar Pfundnknknknknknknknk
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
GMDGambia Dalas322-54,54,5-
GNFGuinea Frank0,0050,00250,0025-0,020,010,01-
GTQGuatemala Quetzal157,57,5-301515-
GYDGuyana Dollar0,50,250,25-10,50,5-
HNLHonduras Rep. Lempira52,52,5-1055-
HTGHaiti Gourde0,50,20,2-1,511-
IQDIrak Dinar0,050,0250,025-0,120,050,05-
IRRIran Rial
IRTIran Toman211-73,53,5-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
JMDJamaika Dollar1,30,650,65-1,481,21,2-
JODJordanischer Dinar405200200-414,5320320-
KESKenia Shilling211-2,41,21,2-
KGSKirgisistan Soms211-31,51,5-
KHRKambodscha Riel0,0450,020,02-0,0530,030,03-
KMFKomoren Franc0,20,10,1-0,50,250,25-
KPWNordkorea Won0,010,0050,005-0,10,050,05-
KYDKaimaninseln Dollar200100100-300150150-
KZTKazahstan Tenge0,40,10,1-0,510,450,45-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
LAKLaos Kip0,010,0050,005-0,0250,0130,013-
LBPLibanon Pfund0,0050,00010,0001-0,020,010,01-
LKRSri Lanka Rupie10,50,5-1,221,11,1-
LRDLiberien Dollar0,40,20,2-1,50,70,7-
LSLLesotho Maloti1599-181313-
LYDLibyscher Dinar52,52,5-157,57,5-
MADMarokko Dirham29,51515-31,062525-
MCFMonaco Frank
MDLMoldawien Leu1255-13,666-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
MGAMadagaskar Aryary0,020,010,01-0,050,020,02-
MGFMadagaskar Frank
MKDMazedonien Denar5,3533-5,564,44,4-
MMKBurma Kyat0,050,020,02-0,110,0650,065-
MNTMongolei Tugrik0,040,0150,015-0,070,020,02-
MOPMacao Pataca251515-332525-
MROMauritanien Ouguya--------
MURMauritius Rupie533-63,53,5-
MVRMalediven Rufiyaa157,57,5-17,7288-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
MWKMalawi Kwacha0,10,050,05-0,30,1250,125-
MZMMozambique Metical
MZNMozambique Metical0,50,0250,025-311-
NADNamibia Dollar73,53,5-1577-
NGNNigerien Naira0,10,050,05-0,40,30,3-
NIONicaragua Cordoba311-644-
NPRNepalische Rupie0,50,20,2-1,80,80,8-
OMRRial Omani600300300-684450450-
PABPanama Balboa--180---210-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
PENPeru neuer Sol604141-695050-
PGKPapua Neu Guinea Kina201010-402020-
PKRPakistanische Rupie1,10,0250,025-1,40,6250,625-
PYGParaguay Guarani0,0150,00750,0075-0,030,010,01-
QARKatar Riyal723636-743838-
RWFRuanda Frank0,10,030,03-0,20,10,1-
SARSaudi Arabien Rial723535-743838-
SBDSalomonischer Dollar136,56,5-2099-
SCRSeychellen Rupie1688-1888-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
SDDSudanese Dinar
SDGSudanischer Pfund0,30,20,2-0,50,40,4-
SHPSankt Helena Pfund370275275-400340340-
SLLSierra Leone Leone0,010,0050,005-0,020,010,01-
SLSSomaliland Schilling000-000-
SMLSan Marino Lira
SOSSomalien Schilling0,10,0050,005-0,20,10,1-
SPLSeborger Luiginonknknknknknknknk
SRDSuriname Dollar844-1055-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
SRGSurinam Guilder
SSPSüdsudan Pfund000-000-
STDSao Tome und Principe Dobra633-1055-
SVCEl Salvador Colón-2010--3025-
SYPSyrisches Pfund0,050,0250,025-0,150,0750,075-
SZLSwasiland Emalangeni157,57,5-1899-
TDRTransdnestria neuer Rubel000-000-
TJSTadschikistan Somoni1055-1688-
TMMTurkmenistan Manat
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
TMTTurkmenistan Neue Manat10,50,5-844-
TNDTunesicher Dinar804040-92,34141-
TOPTonga P'anga502525-1005050-
TTDTrinidad-Dollar2512,512,5-3517,517,5-
TVDTuvalu Dollarnknknknknknknknk
TWDTaiwan Dollar8,544-9,116,56,5-
TZSTansania Schilling0,090,0450,045-0,120,060,06-
UGXUganda Shilling0,030,0150,015-0,060,030,03-
UYOUruguay Peso
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
UYUUruguay Peso4,22,12,1-5,52,752,75-
UZSÜsbekistan Sum0,010,0050,005-0,0160,080,08-
VEBVenezuela Bolivar
VEFVenezuela Bolivar Fuerte
VESVenezuela Bolivar Sobreno--------
VNDVietnam Dong0,0110,0050,005-0,0120,0060,006-
VTLVatikan Lira
VUVVanuatu Vatu10,50,5-211-
WSPWest-Sahara Peseta--------
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
WSTWestsamoa Tala502525-1005050-
XAFZentralafrikanischer Währungsunion-Frank0,20,10,1-0,350,1750,175-
XCDOstkaribischer Dollar603030-904545-
XOFWestafrikanischer Währungsunion-Frank0,20,10,1-0,350,1750,175-
XPFCPF-Franc211-2,51,251,25-
YERYemen Riyal0,20,10,1-0,50,0250,025-
ZMKZambien Kwacha
ZMWZambien Kwacha633-1266-
ZWBZimbabwe Dollar Bon0,10,050,05-0,50,250,25-
VERKAUF ANKAUF
KODELand WährungABCDABCD
ZWDZimbabwe Dollar
ZWDZimbabwe Dollar
ZWLZimbabwe Dollar
ZWNZimbabwe Dollar